cyber12.Com - Info

cyber12 receives about 7,686 unique visitors and 29,976 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $61.49/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $104,612.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cyber12.com is ranked number 79,400 in the world and 0.00167% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Fulshear, TX, 77441, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.29.12.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$104,612.29
Daily Revenue:
$61.49
Monthly Revenue:
$1,844.70
Yearly Revenue:
$22,443.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,686
Monthly Unique Visitors:
230,580
Daily Pageviews:
29,976 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
79,400 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00167% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
204
Average Load Time:
(2566 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 18.7%21.8%3583
Indonesia 15.3%13.4%14677
United Kingdom 8.8%5.6%46174
Canada 6.9%2.4%47715
Japan 6.7%9.2%57334
Estonia 5.8%2.3%2790
United States 5.8%7.7%247828
Jamaica 1.1%3.2%1537

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cyber12.com
100.00%100.00%3.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
4,570
Google Indexed Pages:
2,440
Yahoo Backlinks:
4,992
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,596
Bing Backlinks:
5,004
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,580

Domain Overview

SEMrush cyber12.com
Domain:
  cyber12.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  362
Facebook shares:
  2,771
Facebook comments:
  723
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1,016
Facebook total:
  3,856
Tweets:
  1,928
Google +:
  30
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,712
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
104.28.29.12
ASN:
AS3595 
ISP:
Global Net Access, LLC 
Server Location:
Fulshear
TX
77441
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.29.12

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 09:50:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1a076dec31276af651dc2d05aa9f287f1422870645; expires=Tue, 02-Feb-16 09:50:45 GMT; path=/; domain=.cyber12.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Expires: Fri, Apr 01 1974 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: post-check=0,pre-check=0, no-store,no-cache,must-revalidate, post-check=0,pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1dc7ba5f56bfcaa7a98d50d5f4b8c3e5; path=/
Set-Cookie: SEDITIO=MDpfOjA6Xzp0My1leG9kdXM%3D; expires=Wed, 11-Dec-2024 09:50:43 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 09:50:43 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b257c7e128f117d-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.28.12 300
A 104.28.29.12 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname max.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017321401
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS vera.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-10-18
Domain Age:
12 years 3 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domainsite.com...
Domain Name: CYBER12.COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domainsite.com
Registrar URL: http://www.domainsite.com
Updated Date: 2014-03-06T08:33:02-07:00
Creation Date: 2002-10-18T15:59:52-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-10-18T15:59:52-06:00
Registrar: DomainSite, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 466
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.17202492374
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Email: email
Name Server: max.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: vera.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: NotApplicable
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-07-19T09:04:07-06:00 <<<


The Data in the DomainSite, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by DomainSite, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. DomainSite, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to DomainSite, Inc. (or its systems). DomainSite, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CYBER12.COM
Registrar: DOMAINSITE, INC.
Whois Server: whois.domainsite.com
Referral URL: http://www.domainsite.com
Name Server: MAX.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VERA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-mar-2014
Creation Date: 18-oct-2002
Expiration Date: 18-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 19 Jul 2014 15:03:50 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cyber12.com widget
Last update was 113 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.